Melissa Bailey, REALTOR
  • Home
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
  • Services
    1. Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Market Snapshot
    2. Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 S Sunland Gin Road #6620, Arizona City, AZ 85123
1/5

$12,900

$12,900

0.11 Acres

0 S Sunland Gin Road #6620, Arizona City, AZ 85123

Listed by Nancy Hawkins of Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
0 S Sunland Gin Road #6619, Arizona City, AZ 85123
1/5

$12,900

$12,900

0.11 Acres

0 S Sunland Gin Road #6619, Arizona City, AZ 85123

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
866 E LOWELL Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/78

$1,150,000

$1,150,000

6 Beds4.5 Baths5,137 SqFt

866 E LOWELL Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4928 E IOLITE Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/30

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

4928 E IOLITE Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5506 E CALLE DEL SOL --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/46

$857,500

$899,000

4.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,313 SqFt

5506 E CALLE DEL SOL --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Brittainy Williamson of Bespoke Real Estate, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9510 E DUNCAN Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
1/40

$365,000

$379,000

3.7%
2 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

9510 E DUNCAN Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1664 N 431st Avenue, Tonopah, AZ 85354
1/8

$458,000

$465,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

1664 N 431st Avenue, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Listed by Christopher F Paul of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1265 N FAIRWAY Drive, Eloy, AZ 85131
1/36

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

1265 N FAIRWAY Drive, Eloy, AZ 85131

Listed by Josiah Miller of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8815 W AVENIDA DE AMIGOS Circle #103, Arizona City, AZ 85123
1/37

$198,000

$200,000

1.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,048 SqFt

Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8342 W Cypress Street, Phoenix, AZ 85037
1/38

$323,900

$323,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,028 SqFt

8342 W Cypress Street, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listed by Cory Davidson of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2626 E VALENCIA Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/44

$1,015,000

$1,075,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,034 SqFt

2626 E VALENCIA Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by Leo Daigle of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5332 W STARGAZER Place, Laveen, AZ 85339
1/45

$475,000

$480,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

5332 W STARGAZER Place, Laveen, AZ 85339

Listed by Hai Kim Bigelow of Redfin Corporation

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3270 S GOLDFIELD Road #310, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

$145,000

$149,999

3.3%
1 Bed1 Bath4,320 SqFt

3270 S GOLDFIELD Road #310, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11706 N ABEL Place, Florence, AZ 85132
1/45

$377,500

$374,999

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,487 SqFt

11706 N ABEL Place, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Robin McAvoy of Bliss Realty & Investments

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14203 S GLENEAGLE Lane #2264, Arizona City, AZ 85123
1/2

$35,000

$35,000

0.21 Acres

14203 S GLENEAGLE Lane #2264, Arizona City, AZ 85123

Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10960 E MONTE Avenue #101, Mesa, AZ 85209
1/19

$382,500

$385,000

0.6%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,375 SqFt

10960 E MONTE Avenue #101, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listed by William G Barker of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
830 E Steinbeck Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/78

$1,430,000

$1,549,500

7.7%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,300 SqFt

830 E Steinbeck Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Paul Scortea of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2208 W LINDNER Avenue #1, Mesa, AZ 85202
1/27

$269,000

$275,000

2.2%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,152 SqFt

2208 W LINDNER Avenue #1, Mesa, AZ 85202

Listed by Ashley McKee of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6739 N 16TH Street #17, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/35

$218,000

$215,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath783 SqFt

6739 N 16TH Street #17, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1535 N HORNE -- #67, Mesa, AZ 85203
1/30

$357,000

$360,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt

1535 N HORNE -- #67, Mesa, AZ 85203

Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9376 E ANASAZI Place, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
1/58

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

9376 E ANASAZI Place, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8334 E INCA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
1/51

$675,000

$690,000

2.2%
4 Beds2,383 SqFt

8334 E INCA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listed by Keith A DeChristina of LPT Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8550 E CALYPSO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/26

$374,500

$385,000

2.7%
3 Beds1,207 SqFt

8550 E CALYPSO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Heather Scriven of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2546 E HALE Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
1/64

$625,000

$679,999

8.1%
3 Beds3,665 SqFt

2546 E HALE Street, Mesa, AZ 85213

Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
The Melissa Bailey Collaborative
Melissa Bailey
+1(602) 318-9986
melissa@themelissabailey.com
3707 E Southern Ave, Mesa, Arizona, 85206, USA
MBC-WHITE (2)

Get My App

Enter your email address*

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from Melissa Bailey, REALTOR, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.

Melissa Bailey, REALTOR
 
 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
The Melissa Bailey Collaborative
Melissa Bailey
+1(602) 318-9986
melissa@themelissabailey.com