- Active Under Contract
$ 850,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,768 SqFt - 3DPending
$ 255,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt - 1/44 44Pending
$ 375,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,217 SqFt - 3DPrice Dropped by $125K
$ 1,250,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,528 SqFt - 1/77 77Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$ 835,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,912 SqFt - 3DPrice Dropped by $5K
$ 190,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt - 3DNew
$ 260,000
1 Bed1 Bath666 SqFt - 3DPrice Dropped by $9K
$ 490,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt - 1/47 47Price Dropped by $10K
$ 575,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
6013 W VICTORIA Place, Chandler, AZ 85226
Single Family Home
4 Beds5.5 Baths5,654 SqFt
$ 1,825,000 $ 1,895,000 3.7%
Listed by Carol A. Royse of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

830 E Steinbeck Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,300 SqFt
$ 1,430,000 $ 1,549,500 7.7%
Listed by Paul Scortea of HomeSmart

1822 E LINDA Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85234
Single Family Home
6 Beds3.5 Baths4,838 SqFt
$ 1,375,000 $ 1,425,000 3.5%
Listed by Barbara Plunkett of West USA Realty

29472 N 67TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,302 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,375,000 1.8%
Listed by Nora L Heideman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

2950 E SIERRA MADRE Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
5 Beds4,717 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,125,000 11.1%
Listed by Amy Gregory of eXp Realty

6630 E DREYFUS Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,624 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,200,000 4.2%
Listed by Tina M. Sloat of Tina Marie Realty

866 E LOWELL Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Single Family Home
6 Beds4.5 Baths5,137 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,150,000
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Real Broker

8049 E SERENE Street, Carefree, AZ 85377
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,159 SqFt
$ 1,095,000 $ 1,150,000 4.8%
Listed by MariaElena Rizzo of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

2626 E VALENCIA Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,034 SqFt
$ 1,015,000 $ 1,075,000 5.6%
Listed by Leo Daigle of Real Broker

3933 E ELMWOOD Street, Mesa, AZ 85205
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,862 SqFt
$ 972,500 $ 975,000 0.3%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

1069 E PERIWINKLE Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,945 SqFt
$ 889,000 $ 889,000
Listed by Scott Heywood of HomeSmart

1933 W LYNX Court, Chandler, AZ 85248
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,275 SqFt
$ 885,000 $ 899,900 1.7%
Listed by Kelly Wight of Sundance Properties

8100 E Vía Del Arbor --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Townhouse
3 Beds2,295 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 829,000 5.5%
Listed by Mark Evan Chaney of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

4012 S PLEASANT Place, Chandler, AZ 85248
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,708 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 899,000 2.7%
Listed by Manjanique Alexander of Compass

2032 E SIERRA MADRE Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,994 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 875,000 1.7%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

5506 E CALLE DEL SOL --, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,313 SqFt
$ 857,500 $ 899,000 4.6%
Listed by Brittainy Williamson of Bespoke Real Estate, LLC

3412 E SPORTS Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,073 SqFt
$ 845,000 $ 850,000 0.6%
Listed by Laura Manning of My Home Group Real Estate

5253 E Beck Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,119 SqFt
$ 796,000 $ 834,800 4.6%
Listed by Joel May of HomeSmart

7439 E PAMPA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,017 SqFt
$ 782,000 $ 799,000 2.1%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

15447 N 10TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,018 SqFt
$ 780,000 $ 785,000 0.6%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

2809 N 82ND Place, Mesa, AZ 85207
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,906 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 799,500 4.9%
Listed by James Townsend Goodman of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

21112 E CATTLE Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,835 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

5910 W ORCHID Lane, Chandler, AZ 85226
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,278 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 729,900 0.7%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

34 W FERNWOOD Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,199 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 720,000
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of eXp Realty

3950 S CACTUS WREN Drive, Chandler, AZ 85248
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,961 SqFt
$ 717,000 $ 725,000 1.1%
Listed by Jordyn Sell of Compass

6749 E WILSHIRE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,088 SqFt
$ 699,900 $ 699,000 0.1%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of eXp Realty

6974 S HOHOKAM Place, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,337 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 695,000
Listed by Brad Clayton of Keller Williams Integrity First

28755 N Phoebe Place N #1 E, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 679,000 $ 679,000
Listed by Gerald M Bliss of Perk Prop Real Estate

714 N ASH Drive, Chandler, AZ 85224
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,142 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
Listed by Michelle D Castro of Arizona Sunset Realty

8334 E INCA Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,383 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 690,000 2.2%
Listed by Keith A DeChristina of LPT Realty, LLC

1415 W MOUNTAIN SKY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85045
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,329 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 675,000 3.7%
Listed by Eileen Gow of HomeSmart

1672 E DUBOIS Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,617 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 635,000 1.6%
Listed by Cheryl M Carmical of Success Property Brokers

224 E SHEFFIELD Court, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,424 SqFt
$ 643,595 $ 625,000 3.0%
Listed by Russell Mills of Close Pros

5130 E JACOB WALTZ Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,949 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 655,000 2.3%
Listed by Barbara Schultz of Coldwell Banker Realty

4034 S HUACHUCA Way, Chandler, AZ 85249
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,661 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 665,000 3.8%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

4933 E 22ND Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,940 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 639,900
Listed by Jodi Nordahl-Homes of West USA Realty

1806 W FETLOCK Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,414 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 599,000 5.2%
Listed by Shelley Sakala of My Home Group Real Estate

5634 S DAISY PATCH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85040
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,130 SqFt
$ 629,000 $ 652,000 3.5%
Listed by Nathaniel Swartz of Stewardship Realty LLC

2546 E HALE Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,665 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 679,999 8.1%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

11464 E UTAH Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,702 SqFt
$ 619,990 $ 619,990
Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

3277 E GERONIMO Court, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,472 SqFt
$ 599,000 $ 619,900 3.4%
Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

661 N VELERO Street, Chandler, AZ 85225
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,321 SqFt
$ 595,500 $ 599,999 0.7%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

3536 E CODY Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,109 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 595,400 0.1%
Listed by Robin E. Pinkus of HomeSmart

4259 W JASPER Drive, Chandler, AZ 85226
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,272 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 605,000 1.7%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

2442 E LARK Street, Gilbert, AZ 85297
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths2,407 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 599,999 1.7%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

25536 S 230TH Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,132 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 599,937 2.5%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

5444 N 78TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,236 SqFt
$ 578,500 $ 589,000 1.8%
Listed by Todd Morris of RETSY

21212 S 184th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Single Family Home
5 Beds4,325 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 560,000 2.7%
Listed by Melanie Nemetz of Keller Williams Integrity First

31770 N BLACKFOOT Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,660 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 595,000 3.4%
Listed by Ty Green of Coldwell Banker Realty

6433 E REDMONT Drive, Mesa, AZ 85215
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,381 SqFt
$ 569,000 $ 569,000
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

1179 E DIAMOND Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,044 SqFt
$ 567,000 $ 570,000 0.5%
Listed by Judy Hudek of Realty ONE Group

34 W FERNWOOD Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,199 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 574,900 2.6%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of eXp Realty

665 W IVY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85201
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,239 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 555,000
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

1915 W Hide Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,846 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 549,000 1.1%
Listed by Lindsay Rininger of Compass

6104 W MARCONI Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85306
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,594 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 549,900
Listed by Ali Al-Asady of HomeSmart

9376 E ANASAZI Place, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 575,000 4.3%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

55091 W PIMA Road, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,200 SqFt
$ 549,900 $ 549,900
Listed by Janell L Ward of HomeSmart

1851 S HUDSON Drive, Chandler, AZ 85286
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,720 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 489,000 10.4%
Listed by Zachary M Place of Realty ONE Group

1203 E Spruce Drive, Chandler, AZ 85286
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,101 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 540,000
Listed by Susan Paul of Costa Verde Home Sales

1200 S SUNSET Drive, Chandler, AZ 85286
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,783 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 535,000 0.9%
Listed by Irma Rascon of William R Stanton

2598 LEISURE WORLD --, Mesa, AZ 85206
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,122 SqFt
$ 538,800 $ 538,800
Listed by Sheila M Popeck of RE/MAX Classic

9033 E IVYGLEN Circle, Mesa, AZ 85207
Townhouse
2 Beds1,379 SqFt
$ 532,500 $ 539,000 1.2%
Listed by Lynnanne M Phillips of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

34218 N BARBARA Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,598 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 549,950 3.6%
Listed by Rebecca H. Rains of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

10342 E NARANJA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,937 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 499,000 6.2%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

4811 W HUNTER Trail, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,870 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 569,990 7.0%
Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

3674 E ANGSTEAD Court, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,323 SqFt
$ 528,000 $ 514,900 2.5%
Listed by Atif Musharbash of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

2938 E BLUE RIDGE Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,651 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 539,850 2.8%
Listed by Sharon Coffman of West USA Realty

1867 E TULSA Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,222 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 529,000 0.8%
Listed by Kathleen Scott of Redfin Corporation

902 W DESERT VALLEY Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,421 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Denise Siemen of ProSmart Realty

20357 E CARRIAGE Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,595 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 525,000 1.9%
Listed by Angela Brenner of Rover Realty

1662 S ASH --, Mesa, AZ 85202
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,939 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 510,000
Listed by Mary Bowen of West USA Realty

35170 N SIERRA VISTA Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Mobile Home
3 Beds1,768 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 530,000 3.8%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

6543 E NORWOOD Street, Mesa, AZ 85215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,762 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 510,000
Listed by Michelle Regier of Keller Williams Integrity First

31511 N SHALE Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,639 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 515,900 2.1%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

6510 S HAZELTON Lane #128, Tempe, AZ 85283
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

9376 E ANASAZI Place, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,628 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by Jill McFadden of DeLex Realty

1102 W SHAWNEE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85224
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,654 SqFt
$ 489,000 $ 495,000 1.2%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

8133 W DREYFUS Drive, Peoria, AZ 85381
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,615 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,000 2.8%
Listed by Jacqueline Shaffer of OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

6433 E REDMONT Drive, Mesa, AZ 85215
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,381 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 485,000 1.0%
Listed by Ana Dominguez Duran of Realty ONE Group

1708 E LOMA VISTA Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,617 SqFt
$ 478,000 $ 485,900 1.6%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

8133 W DREYFUS Drive, Peoria, AZ 85381
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,615 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 480,000 1.0%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

5332 W STARGAZER Place, Laveen, AZ 85339
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 480,000 1.0%
Listed by Hai Kim Bigelow of Redfin Corporation

665 W IVY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85201
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,239 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 455,000 3.3%
Listed by Juliene A Beavers of Aeris House Properties, LLC

3632 E BARANCA Court, Gilbert, AZ 85297
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,693 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 499,900 7.0%
Listed by Brook Miller of RE/MAX Solutions

1242 N PALM Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,554 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 479,900 3.1%
Listed by Jarod Britman of Coldwell Banker Realty

7885 W PLEASANT OAK Court, Florence, AZ 85132
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,909 SqFt
$ 458,000 $ 458,000
Listed by Kasie R Clark of HomeSmart Lifestyles

1664 N 431st Avenue, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt
$ 458,000 $ 465,000 1.5%
Listed by Christopher F Paul of Realty ONE Group

6856 E PERALTA Circle E, Mesa, AZ 85212
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 457,000 $ 450,000 1.6%
Listed by Mitchell Bolnick of Coldwell Banker Realty

7419 S 28TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85042
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,447 SqFt
$ 457,000 $ 457,000
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

11069 E KILAREA Avenue #181, Mesa, AZ 85209
Townhouse
3 Beds1,773 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 475,000 4.2%
Listed by Christina Dehan of RE/MAX Professionals

5621 W ST ANNE Avenue, Laveen, AZ 85339
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,678 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 457,900 0.6%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

4624 W SWEETBUSH Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,338 SqFt
$ 454,470 $ 454,470

40390 W BRAVO Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,050 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 445,000
Listed by Diana Keller of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

1344 N BRITTANY Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,707 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 439,999
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

6621 W CREST Lane, Glendale, AZ 85310
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,411 SqFt
$ 437,500 $ 419,900 4.2%
Listed by Crystal Holtorf of My Home Group Real Estate

353 E CHELSEA Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,593 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Listed by Kellye Campbell of W and Partners, LLC

2531 E PEBBLE BEACH Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,590 SqFt
$ 433,500 $ 390,000 11.2%
Listed by Andrea K Lilienfeld of My Home Group Real Estate

42902 N Challenger Trail, Anthem, AZ 85086
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,577 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 445,000 3.4%
Listed by Cassity Trexler of NORTH&CO.

5599 S ALAMEDA Road, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,900 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 439,950 2.3%
Listed by Linda P Cooley of Sonoran Country Realty LLC

614 E LAREDO Street, Chandler, AZ 85225
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,269 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Jason Mitchell Real Estate